fiber optic cables

fiber optic cables
A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.
View as Grid List
Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, OM 3, LC / LC
    Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, OM 3, LC / LC
    €9.66
  2. Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patchcord, OM4, LC / LC
    Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patchcord, OM4, LC / LC
    €10.55
  3. Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, OM 3, LC / LC
    Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, OM 3, LC / LC
    €11.91
  4. Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patchcord, OM4, LC / LC
    Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patchcord, OM4, LC / LC
    €13.20
  5. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
    StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
    €31.80
  6. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
    StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
    €67.99
  7. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
    StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
    €77.53
  8. TP-Link 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
    TP-Link 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
    €82.19
  9. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m
    StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m
    €82.55
  10. Ubiquiti Networks UC-DAC-SFP28 fibre optic cable 0.5 m Black
    Ubiquiti Networks UC-DAC-SFP28 fibre optic cable 0.5 m Black
    €93.18
  11. StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
    StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
    €95.20
  12. QNAP CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-A02 fibre optic cable 1.5 m SFP+ Black
    QNAP CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-A02 fibre optic cable 1.5 m SFP+ Black
    €161.54
View as Grid List
Page
Set Descending Direction

Be the first to receive Discount Coupons , Special Offers & Lots More

Remind me later

Thank you! Please check your email inbox to confirm.

Oops! Notifications are disabled.